Administration


29 East Oneida Street
Baldwinsville, NY   13027
Entire Staff Directory

(Area Code 315)

Superintendent's Office

FAX
(315)638-6041

Matthew McDonald, Superintendent of Schools (315)638-6043
Lynn Voutsinas, Secretary (315)638-6043
   
Business Office

FAX
(315)635-3970

James Rodems, Ass't. Superintendent for Management Services  (315)638-6055
Karen Anders, Secretary (315)638-6055
Timothy Lynch, Treasurer (315)638-6057
Patricia Parrow, School Purchasing Officer  (315)638-6060
Liane Marks, Accounts Payable Clerk (315)638-6058
Elaine Woolridge, Accounts Payable Clerk (315)638-6059
Wendy Conway, Payroll (315)635-4537
Gabrielle Gaspe, Payroll (315)638-6046
 
Human Resources FAX
(315)635-2120
Eric Wilson, Director of Staff Relations/School Attorney (315)638-6047
David Kilcourse, Director of Pupil and Personnel Services (315)638-6047
Carole Clark, Administrative Aide (315)638-6047
Beth Evanchak, Administrative Aide (315)638-6049
Karen DelPriore, Benefits (315)635-4545
 
Registration

FAX
(315)638-6406

Mary Moyer, District Data Manager (315)638-6050
Kristin Weaver, District Registrar (315)638-6044
 
Curriculum and Instruction

FAX
(315)638-6406

Joseph DeBarbieri, Deputy Superintendent (315)638-6044
Tony Cardamone, Director of Elementary K-6 Curriculum & Instruction (315)638-6068
Renee Burnett, Director, Secondary 7-12 Curriculum & Instruction (315)638-6065
Kristin Weaver, Administrative Aide (315)638-6044
 
Special Education

FAX
(315)638-6187

Rocco Nalli, Director of Special Ed. (315)635-4570
David Kilcourse, Director of Pupil Personnel Services (315)635-4500
Jacqueline Chiodo, Secretary (315)635-4500
Nancy Wilson, Secretary, Pre-School (315)638-6061
Jenna Koskowski, District Psychologist (315)635-4572
Occupational/Physical Therapy (315) 635-4539
Melanie Houck, ESL Teacher (315)439-6049
Karen DelPriore, Medicaid (315)635-4545
 
District Technology (Ray Middle School)
FAX
(315)638-5612
Richard J. DeLisle, Director of Technology
(315)638-6103
Alison Neuman, Secretary, District Technology, Media
(315)638-6103
Linda Moehringer, Data Center Help Desk Operator
HelpDesk@bville.org
(315)638-6190
John Cerio, Network Administrator
(315)638-6103
Mike Lasinski, LAN Technician
(315)638-6190
Jim Froio, LAN Technician
(315)638-6190
Natalie Greaney, LAN Technician
(315)638-6190
Tina McCarthy, LAN Technician
(315)638-6190
Eric Ziegler, K-12 Integration Specialist  
 
Athletics  (Baker High School)

FAX
(315)635-3970

Christopher Campolieta, Director of Athletics  (315)638-6053
Annette Kearney, Secretary (315)638-6053
Colleen Case, Athletic Program Coordinator (315)638-6053
 
Imaging Center (Baker High School)
District Printer (315)638-6038
 
District Mail
Don Voutsinas, Driver/Messenger (315)638-6055
 
Facilities (Bus Garage) FAX
(315)638-6141
Steven Rosenberger, Director of Facilities (315)638-6100
Tammi Corrente, Secretary (315)638-6100
Mike Burlingame, Custodial Supervisor (315)638-6100
 
Transportation (Bus Garage)

FAX
(315)635-4562

Dana Nelson, Assistant Transportation Supervisor (315)638-6097
Leigh Briggs, Secretary (315)638-6097
Linda Virginia, Dispatcher (315)638-6097
Lori Hotaling, Dispatcher (315)638-6097
John Halstead, Dispatcher (315)638-6097
Lori Forbes, Secretary (315)638-6097
Anne Allen, Secretary (315)638-6097
Mechanics, (315)638-6099  
 
Food Service Office

FAX
(315)635-3970

Brian Wright, Food Service Director  (315)638-6063
Lisa Carapella, Secretary/Accounts Payable Clerk (315)638-6064
 
Communications/Publications

FAX
(315)635-3970

Kelly Cary, School Information Officer  (315)638-6180

top

Last updated on 3/1/2017